home page / action photos / references / CD info / contact us / upcoming schedule / itinerary map / past performances / Christmas info / Links page
Our schedule's getting fuller every day... 
Call 850-377-6982 today to reserve your spot on our tour,
or fax us 
toll free at 888-633-3202, and we'll call you on our nickel!
(or click here for our mailing address)
Email us at booking@OMTmusic.com (for booking info) or Melissa@OMTmusic.com or Larry@OMTmusic.com
If you're on Facebook (and who isn't?), check out our fan page here.

CURRENT MONTH AND FUTURE SHOWS
Tuesday, April 1, 2:30 White Oak Manor, Columbia, SC
Wednesday, April 2, 2:00 Life Care Center of Columbia, Columbia, SC
Wednesday, April 2, 6:00 Wildewood Downs, Columbia, SC
Thursday, April 3, 2:00 Forest Pines, Columbia, SC
Thursday, April 3, 6:30 The Waterford at Columbia, Columbia, SC
Friday, April 4, 6:45 Deepwood Estates, Lexington, SC
Sunday, April 6, 2:00 Emerald Pond, Durham, NC
Sunday, April 6, 4:15 The Heritage of Raleigh, Raleigh, NC
Wednesday, April 9, 2:30 Brandermill Woods, Midlothian, VA
Wednesday, April 9, 6:30 Meadow Glen of Richmond, Richmond, VA
Thursday, April 10, 6:30 Windsor Senior Living, Richmond, VA
Friday, April 11, 1:00 Bowler Retirement, Richmond, VA
Friday, April 11, 4:00 Bacon Retirement, Richmond, VA
Saturday, April 12, 3:00 ManorCare Imperial, Richmond, VA
Monday, April 14, 2:00 Chestnut Grove, Richmond, VA
Monday, April 14, 7:00 Lakewood Manor, Richmond, VA
Tuesday, April 15, 2:00 Morningside at Skipwith, Richmond, VA
Wednesday, April 16, 6:30 Spring Arbor of Salisbury, Midlothian, VA
Friday, April 18, 6:30 Masonic Home of Virginia, Richmond, VA
Saturday, April 19, 7:00 Ramblin' Pines Campground, Woodbine, MD
Monday, April 21, 1:00 Family & Children Services, Bel Air, MD
Thursday, April 24, 2:00 Abington Manor at Morgan Hill, Easton, PA
Friday, April 25, 2:00 The Easton Home, Easton, PA
Saturday, April 26, 1:30 Birches of Arbour Square, Harleysville, PA
Monday, April 28, 1:00 The Center at Spring Street, Boyertown, PA
Tuesday, April 29, 2:30 LutherCrest Retirement, Allentown, PA
Wednesday, April 30, 2:30 Brakeley Park Care Center, Phillipsburg, NJ
Thursday, May 1, 2:15 Kutztown Manor, Kutztown, PA
Friday, May 2, 2:00 Mrs Bush's PCH, Kunkletown, PA
Friday, May 3, 2:30 Cedarbrook Fountain Hill, Bethlehem, PA
Monday, May 5, 2:30 Phoebe Richland HCC, Richlandtown, PA
Monday, May 5, 7:00 Good Shepherd Home, Allentown, PA
Tuesday, May 6, 2:00 Woodland Terrace, Allentown, PA
Tuesday, May 6, 6:30 Frederick Living, Frederick, PA
Wednesday, May 7, 2:00 Cedarbrook Allentown, Allentown, PA
Thursday, May 8, 2:00 Hidden Meadows on the Ridge, Sellersville, PA
Friday, May 9, 2:00 Peter Becker Community, Harleysville, PA
Saturday, May 10, 2:00 Devonhouse Assisted Living, Allentown, PA
Sunday, May 11, 1:30 Birches of Arbour Square, Harleysville, PA
Monday, May 12, 2:00 Gracedale, Nazareth, PA
Tuesday, May 13, 3:30 Traditions of Hanover, Bethlehem, PA
Thursday, May 15, 2:30 Elm Terrace Gardens, Lansdale, PA
Thursday, May 15, 7:00 Elm Terrace Gardens, Lansdale, PA
Thursday, May 29, 2:00 Bethlen Home, Ligonier, PA
Friday, May 30, 3:15 Redstone Highlands, Greensburg, PA
Saturday, May 31, 2:00 Redstone Highlands, North Huntington, PA
Sunday, June 1, 7:00 Harmon House CC, Mount Pleasant, PA
Tuesday, June 3, 10:30 am Erie West Senior Center, Erie, PA
Tuesday, June 3, 7:00 Independence Court, Erie, PA
Wednesday, June 4, 10:30 am Forest View, Erie, PA
Wednesday, June 4, 2:00 Springhill Senior Living, Erie, PA
Thursday, June 5, 1:00 PA Soldiers' & Sailors' Home, Erie, PA
Friday, June 6, 2:00 Sarah A. Reed Retirement Center, Erie, PA
Friday, June 6, 7:00 Quality Living Center, Saegertown, PA
Tuesday, June 10, 10:00 am Elmwood at the Springs, Green Springs, OH
Tuesday, June 10, 2:00 Edgewood Manor, Port Clinton, OH
Thursday, June 12, 2:00 Ohio Veterans Home, Sandusky, OH
Thursday, June 12, 6:00 The Vineyard on Catawba, Port Clinton, OH
Friday, June 13, 2:00 Elmwood Assisted Living, Fremont, OH
Saturday, June 14, 10:30am Parkvue Healthcare Center, Sandusky, OH
Saturday, June 14, 1:30 Parkvue Place, Sandusky, OH
Tuesday, June 17, 2:00 Evangelical Home or Saline, Saline, MI
Wednesday, June 18, 2:30 University Living, Ann Arbor, MI
Wednesday, June 18, 6:15 Ridgecrest Health Campus, Jackson, MI
Thursday, June 19, 2:30 Glacier Hills - The Manor, Ann Arbor, MI
Friday, June 20, 2:00 Grand Court Adrian, Adrian, MI
Saturday, June 21, 3:30 Hillside Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI
Wednesday, June 25, 7:00 West Park Retirement, Cincinnati, OH
Tuesday, July 1, 2:00 Parkside Court, Columbus, IN
Wednesday, July 2, 2:00 Berkshire of Castleton, Indianapolis, IN
Thursday, July 3, 2:30 Crestwood Village West, Indianapolis, IN
Saturday, July 5, 1:00 Crestwood Village East, Indianapolis, IN
Friday, July 11, 3:00 LutherCrest, Milwaukee, WI
Wednesday, July 16, 2:30 Angelus Village, Hobart, WI
Thursday, July 17, 1:30 Cardinal Ridge, Green Bay, WI
Friday, July 18, 1:00 Wolf River CBRF, Keshena, WI
Saturday, July 19, 1:30 Woodside Manor II, Green Bay, WI
Tuesday, July 22, 1:00 Oak Terrace, Jordan, MN
Wednesday, July 23, 3:00 The Rivers, Burnsville, MN
Thursday, July 24, 11:30 am Burnsville Senior Center, Burnsville, MN
Thursday, July 24, 3:00 Mount Olivet Careview, Minneapolis, MN
Wednesday, July 25, 3:00 Summit Place Sr Campus, Eden Prairie, MN
Thursday, September 18 New Mexico Good Sam Samboree, Gallup
Saturday, October 11, 7:00 Oklahoma Good Sam Samboree, Shawnee
Friday, December 5, 7:00 Cascades at World Golf, St Augustine, FL
Saturday, December 6, 6:45 Ormond in the Pines, Ormond Beach, FL
Sunday, December 14, 7:00 Palm Hill Country Club, Largo, FL
 
home page / action photos / references / CD info / contact us / upcoming schedule / itinerary map / past performances / Christmas info / Links page